2002 - 2003 Team Statistics

Team Totals

Games Played60
Won30
Lost21
Overtime Loss7
Ties2
Total Points69
Goals For234
Goals Against207


GPWLOTGFGATP
Home Games3018751217841
Away Games301214411312928
Capitals versus Opponents
Alberni Valley Bulldogs9531382611
Chilliwack Chiefs20205110
Coquitlam Express2110642
Langley Hornets21106122
Nanaimo Clippers925229376
Powell River Kings9432312910
South Surrey Eagles2200414
Victoria Salsa9621393313
Interior Division16943765421